Skip to main content

Indiana University Robert H. McKinney School of Law


530 W. New York St.
Indianapolis, IN 46202-3225

Phone: 317-274-8523
Dean: Karen Bravo
Alumni Relations Contact: Jonna MacDougall

Follow Indiana University Robert H. McKinney School of Law

Alumni Selected by Super Lawyers

The "results" number below indicates the total number of attorneys on SuperLawyers.com who attended this law school.
Results 985 - 1008 of 1158.
J. Gregory Shelley

J. Gregory Shelley

Class of 1985

Bose McKinney & Evans LLP

Indiana

Perry D. Shilts

Perry D. Shilts

Class of 1978

Shilts & Setlak, LLC

Indiana

Jenna M. Shives

Jenna M. Shives

Class of 2013

Stoll Keenon Ogden PLLC

Indiana

Steven C. Shockley

Steven C. Shockley

Class of 1984

Taft Stettinius & Hollister LLP

Indiana

Patrick A. Shoulders

Patrick A. Shoulders

Class of 1978

Ziemer, Stayman, Weitzel & Shoulders LLP

Indiana

Nikki Gray Shoultz

Nikki Gray Shoultz

Class of 1992

Bose McKinney & Evans LLP

Indiana

Richard K. Shoultz

Richard K. Shoultz

Class of 1990

Lewis Wagner LLP

Indiana

Steven V. Shoup

Steven V. Shoup

Class of 1974

Ogletree, Deakins, Nash, Smoak & Stewart, P.C.

Indiana

Mark I. Shublak

Mark I. Shublak

Class of 2001

Taft Stettinius & Hollister LLP

Indiana

Peter A. Siddiqui

Peter A. Siddiqui

Class of 2002

Katten

Illinois

Scott M. Simmonds

Scott M. Simmonds

Class of 2004

Barnes & Thornburg LLP

Indiana

Michael E. Simmons

Michael E. Simmons

Class of 1979

Hume, Smith, Geddes, Green & Simmons, LLP

Indiana

Christopher D. Simpkins

Christopher D. Simpkins

Class of 2009

Christie Farrell Lee & Bell

Indiana

Leeann P. Simpkins

Leeann P. Simpkins

Class of 2012

Quarles & Brady LLP

Indiana

David Singleton

David Singleton

Class of 2015

Blackburn Romey

Indiana

W. Russell Sipes

W. Russell Sipes

Class of 1992

The Sipes Law Firm

Indiana

Richard R. Skiles

Richard R. Skiles

Class of 1983

Skiles DeTrude

Indiana

Jordan Slusher

Jordan Slusher

Class of 2016

Frost Brown Todd LLC

Indiana

Donald S. Smith

Donald S. Smith

Class of 1981

Riley Bennett Egloff LLP

Indiana

N. Kent Smith

N. Kent Smith

Class of 1981

Hall, Render, Killian, Heath & Lyman, PC

Indiana

Mary E. Solada

Mary E. Solada

Class of 1982

Dentons Bingham Greenebaum

Indiana

Naima B. Solomon

Naima B. Solomon

Class of 2012

Broaden Law LLP

San Diego

Joanne R. Sommers

Joanne R. Sommers

Class of 2015

Plews Shadley Racher & Braun LLP

Indiana

Justin P. Spack

Justin P. Spack

Class of 2011

Ice Miller LLP

Indiana

Page Generated: 0.10936808586121 sec