Skip to main content

Indiana University Robert H. McKinney School of Law


530 W. New York St.
Indianapolis, IN 46202-3225

Phone: 317-274-8523
Dean: Karen Bravo
Alumni Relations Contact: Jonna MacDougall

Follow Indiana University Robert H. McKinney School of Law

Alumni Selected by Super Lawyers

The "results" number below indicates the total number of attorneys on SuperLawyers.com who attended this law school.
Results 1057 - 1080 of 1158.
Robert P. Thomas

Robert P. Thomas

Class of 1977

Thomas Szostak Thomas & Nugent

Indiana

Edward D. Thomas, Sr.

Edward D. Thomas, Sr.

Class of 2009

Thomas Law LLC

Indiana

David R. Thompson

David R. Thompson

Class of 2009

Rob King & Associates, Trial Lawyers

Indiana

William H. Thompson

William H. Thompson

Class of 1987

Hall, Render, Killian, Heath & Lyman, PC

Indiana

Robert C. Thompson, Jr.

Robert C. Thompson, Jr.

Class of 1973

Davis Mervilde Sumerford Dietz

Indiana

Dustin J. Tirpak

Dustin J. Tirpak

Class of 2011

Rothberg Logan & Warsco LLP

Indiana

Harry F. Todd

Harry F. Todd

Class of 1984

Wallack Somers & Haas, P.C.

Indiana

John L. Tompkins

John L. Tompkins

Class of 1996

Law Office of John L. Tompkins

Indiana

Lynn A. Toops

Lynn A. Toops

Class of 2006

Cohen & Malad, LLP

Indiana

Joshua I. Tourkow

Joshua I. Tourkow

Class of 1973

Tourkow, Crell, Rosenblatt & Johnston

Indiana

Andrea Kochert Townsend

Andrea Kochert Townsend

Class of 2013

Plews Shadley Racher & Braun LLP

Indiana

Elizabeth A. Trachtman

Elizabeth A. Trachtman

Class of 2010

Quarles & Brady LLP

Indiana

Elizabeth S. Traylor

Elizabeth S. Traylor

Class of 2015

Dentons Bingham Greenebaum

Indiana

John C. Trimble

John C. Trimble

Class of 1981

Lewis Wagner LLP

Indiana

Alex Trueblood

Alex Trueblood

Class of 2014

Drewry Simmons Vornehm, LLP

Indiana

Peter Tschanz

Peter Tschanz

Class of 2010

Littler Mendelson, P.C.

Indiana

Steven L. Tuchman

Steven L. Tuchman

Class of 1971

Lewis Kappes

Indiana

Malcolm Tuesley

Malcolm Tuesley

Class of 1999

Skadden Arps Slate Meagher & Flom LLP

Washington, D.C.

Wayne C. Turner

Wayne C. Turner

Class of 1985

Hoover Hull Turner LLP

Indiana

Georgianna Tutwiler

Georgianna Tutwiler

Class of 2014

Hume, Smith, Geddes, Green & Simmons, LLP

Indiana

Stephen C. Unger

Stephen C. Unger

Class of 2005

Bose McKinney & Evans LLP

Indiana

Tonya Vachirasomboon

Tonya Vachirasomboon

Class of 2008

Dentons Bingham Greenebaum

Indiana

Michael A. Valinetz

Michael A. Valinetz

Class of 2008

Dinsmore & Shohl LLP

Indiana

Jessica E. Vandivier

Jessica E. Vandivier

Class of 2011

Vandivier Lydon-Lam, LLP

Indiana

Page Generated: 0.12682294845581 sec