Skip to main content

Indiana University Robert H. McKinney School of Law


530 W. New York St.
Indianapolis, IN 46202-3225

Phone: 317-274-8523
Dean: Karen Bravo
Alumni Relations Contact: Jonna MacDougall

Follow Indiana University Robert H. McKinney School of Law

Alumni Selected by Super Lawyers

The "results" number below indicates the total number of attorneys on SuperLawyers.com who attended this law school.
Results 145 - 168 of 1168.
Charles Ward

Charles Ward

Class of 1989

Ward & Ward Law Firm

Indiana

Mark Waterfill

Mark Waterfill

Class of 1986

Mark R. Waterfill, Attorney at Law, P.C.

Indiana

James K. Wheeler

James K. Wheeler

Class of 1971

Coots Henke & Wheeler, P.C.

Indiana

Lawrence E. Wilk

Lawrence E. Wilk

Class of 1980

Jaburg | Wilk

Southwest

Jerome L. Withered

Jerome L. Withered

Class of 1980

Withered Burns & Williams, LLP

Indiana

Robert W. York

Robert W. York

Class of 1973

Robert W. York & Associates

Indiana

John P. Young

John P. Young

Class of 1988

Young & Young Attorneys

Indiana

Jonathan M. Young

Jonathan M. Young

Class of 2006

Law Office of Jonathan M. Young, P.C.

Indiana

Jeffrey S. Zipes

Jeffrey S. Zipes

Class of 1990

Coots Henke & Wheeler, P.C.

Indiana

Tyler Zipes

Tyler Zipes

Class of 2018

Hovde Dassow + Deets

Indiana

Anthony P. Aaron

Anthony P. Aaron

Class of 2002

Ice Miller LLP

Indiana

Jeffrey A. Abrams

Jeffrey A. Abrams

Class of 1981

Taft Stettinius & Hollister LLP

Indiana

Alyson E. Ackerman

Alyson E. Ackerman

Class of 2015

Somach Simmons & Dunn

Northern California

Angela D. Adams

Angela D. Adams

Class of 2004

Adams Immigration Law LLC

Indiana

Samuel M. Adams

Samuel M. Adams

Class of 2009

John H. Haskin & Associates

Indiana

Wayne O. Adams, III

Wayne O. Adams, III

Class of 1974

Ice Miller LLP

Indiana

Alicia Michelle Adcock

Alicia Michelle Adcock

Class of 2010

Boje, Benner, Becker, Markovich & Hixson, LLP

Indiana

Amy J. Adolay

Amy J. Adolay

Class of 2001

Krieg DeVault LLP

Indiana

Matthew M. Adolay

Matthew M. Adolay

Class of 2002

Dinsmore & Shohl LLP

Indiana

Richard E. Aikman, Jr.

Richard E. Aikman, Jr.

Class of 1973

Lewis Kappes

Indiana

Matthew T. Albaugh

Matthew T. Albaugh

Class of 2001

Taft Stettinius & Hollister LLP

Indiana

Mark S. Alderfer

Mark S. Alderfer

Class of 1983

Due Doyle Fanning & Alderfer, LLP

Indiana

Michael J. Alerding

Michael J. Alerding

Class of 1997

Alerding Castor LLP

Indiana

Scott R. Alexander

Scott R. Alexander

Class of 1992

Taft Stettinius & Hollister LLP

Indiana

Page Generated: 0.10185599327087 sec