Ohio Northern University Pettit College of Law


525 S. Main Street
Ada, OH 45810

Phone: 419-772-3051
Dean: Richard Bales
Alumni Relations Contact: Cheryl A. Kitchen

Follow Ohio Northern University Pettit College of Law


Alumni Selected by Super Lawyers

The "results" number below indicates the total number of attorneys on SuperLawyers.com who attended this law school.
Results 49 - 72 of 279.
Heather M. Barnes

Heather M. Barnes

Class of 1999

Tucker Ellis LLP

Ohio

Alan Baum

Alan Baum

Class of 1980

Matis Baum O'Connor

Pennsylvania

Jonathan E. Becker

Jonathan E. Becker

Class of 1994

Eckell, Sparks, Levy, Auerbach, Monte, Sloane, Matthews & Auslander, P.C.

Pennsylvania

Gregory D.R. Behringer

Gregory D.R. Behringer

Class of 2009

Laufer, Dalena, Jensen & Bradley, LLC

New Jersey

Alfred J. Bennington, Jr.

Alfred J. Bennington, Jr.

Class of 1977

Shutts & Bowen LLP

Florida

Aaron L. Bensinger

Aaron L. Bensinger

Class of 2005

Huffman, Kelley, Brock & Gottschalk, LLC

Ohio

Alexis Berg-Townsend

Alexis Berg-Townsend

Class of 2006

Cohen, Feeley, Altemose & Rambo, P.C.

Pennsylvania

Gregory S. Berman

Gregory S. Berman

Class of 1993

Wyatt, Tarrant & Combs, LLP

Kentucky

Bruce L. Beverly

Bruce L. Beverly

Class of 1992

The Decker Law Firm

Texas

Daniel L. Bey

Daniel L. Bey

Class of 2011

Martin, Browne, Hull & Harper, P.L.L.

Ohio

Daniel R. Bieger

Daniel R. Bieger

Class of 1978

Law Office of Daniel R. Bieger

Mid-South

Phillip J. Binotto, Jr.

Phillip J. Binotto, Jr.

Class of 1975

Steptoe & Johnson PLLC

Pennsylvania

James R. Birchmeier

James R. Birchmeier

Class of 1986

Birchmeier & Powell LLC

New Jersey

Brett R. Bissonnette

Brett R. Bissonnette

Class of 2003

Hochman & Plunkett Co., L.P.A.

Ohio

R. David Blake

R. David Blake

Class of 1979

Attorney at Law

New Jersey

David E. Bowers

David E. Bowers

Class of 1980

Jones Foster

Florida

Benjamin Brafman

Benjamin Brafman

Class of 1974

Brafman & Associates, P.C.

New York

Sandra L. Brown

Sandra L. Brown

Class of 1993

Thompson Hine LLP

Washington, D.C.

Robert B. Brown, Jr.

Robert B. Brown, Jr.

Class of 1979

Sherrard, German & Kelly, P.C.

Pennsylvania

Anthony J. Calamunci

Anthony J. Calamunci

Class of 1994

FisherBroyles, LLP

Ohio

Edward P. Canterbury

Edward P. Canterbury

Class of 2005

Henderson, Franklin, Starnes & Holt, P.A.

Florida

Tania A. Canterbury

Tania A. Canterbury

Class of 2005

Kubicki Draper PA

Florida

Joseph M. Caputo

Joseph M. Caputo

Class of 1990

Cipriani & Werner, P.C.

Pennsylvania

Patrick R. Caulfield

Patrick R. Caulfield

Class of 1978

Levinson Axelrod

New Jersey

Page Generated: 0.079818964004517 sec