Skip to main content

University of Connecticut School of Law


45 Elizabeth Street
Hartford, CT 06105-2290

Phone: 860-570-5100
Dean: Timothy S. Fisher
Alumni Relations Contact: Julia B. Dunlop

Follow University of Connecticut School of Law

Alumni Selected by Super Lawyers

The "results" number below indicates the total number of attorneys on SuperLawyers.com who attended this law school.
Results 121 - 144 of 1001.
Nate Baber

Nate Baber

Class of 2009

Aeton Law Partners LLP

Connecticut

Jade Baldwin

Jade Baldwin

Class of 2015

Kirschbaum Law Group, LLC

Connecticut

Kelly K. Ballentine

Kelly K. Ballentine

Class of 2013

Burns & Levinson LLP

Massachusetts

Delania Barbee

Delania Barbee

Class of 2014

Barbee Law Boutique, PLLC

Massachusetts

Peter Barile

Peter Barile

Class of 1999

Lowey Dannenberg P.C.

New York

Bruce A. Barket

Bruce A. Barket

Class of 1986

Barket Epstein Kearon Aldea & LoTurco, LLP

New York

Bethany Barrese

Bethany Barrese

Class of 2012

Saxe Doernberger & Vita, P.C.

New Jersey

Christopher Barrett

Christopher Barrett

Class of 2010

Baker, Donelson, Bearman, Caldwell & Berkowitz, PC

Mid-South

Kensley Barrett

Kensley Barrett

Class of 2011

Marin and Barrett, Inc.

Rhode Island

Albert L. Barrueco

Albert L. Barrueco

Class of 2007

First Quality Enterprises, Inc.

New York

Richard S. Bartlett

Richard S. Bartlett

Class of 1981

McGann Bartlett & Brown LLC

Connecticut

James D. Bartolini

James D. Bartolini

Class of 1975

RisCassi & Davis, P.C.

Connecticut

Elizabeth C. Barton

Elizabeth C. Barton

Class of 1977

Day Pitney LLP

Connecticut

Kenneth J. Bartschi

Kenneth J. Bartschi

Class of 1996

Horton, Dowd, Bartschi & Levesque, P.C.

Connecticut

Pamela D. Bass

Pamela D. Bass

Class of 2015

Thomas Drohan Waxman Petigrow & Mayle LLP

New York

Leni D. Battaglia

Leni D. Battaglia

Class of 2005

Morgan, Lewis & Bockius LLP

New York

Ryan A. Bauder

Ryan A. Bauder

Class of 2006

The Law Office of Ryan A. Bauder

Connecticut

Kristie Beahm

Kristie Beahm

Class of 2017

Shipman & Goodwin LLP

Connecticut

Matthew K. Beatman

Matthew K. Beatman

Class of 1990

Zeisler & Zeisler PC

Connecticut

Gabriel W. Bell

Gabriel W. Bell

Class of 2003

Doherty, Dugan, Cannon, Raymond & Weil, P.C.

Massachusetts

Brenda Benitez

Brenda Benitez

Class of 2013

Anderson Law Firm

Minnesota

Gregory J. Bennici

Gregory J. Bennici

Class of 2013

Robinson & Cole LLP

Connecticut

David B. Benoit

David B. Benoit

Class of 2000

Aeton Law Partners LLP

Connecticut

Brittany A. Berkey

Brittany A. Berkey

Class of 2002

DBMA Family Law Group

Oregon

Page Generated: 0.019545078277588 sec