The University of the District of Columbia David A. Clarke School of Law


Building 38, Level B
4200 Connecticut Avenue NW
Washington, DC 20008

Phone: 202-274-7400
Dean: Katherine S. Broderick
Alumni Relations Contact: Joe Libertelli

Follow The University of the District of Columbia David A. Clarke School of Law


Alumni Selected by Super Lawyers

The "results" number below indicates the total number of attorneys on SuperLawyers.com who attended this law school.
Results 1 - 24 of 73.
Fred A. Balkin

Fred A. Balkin

Class of 1988

Stein Sperling Bennett De Jong Driscoll PC

Maryland

Jack J. Casciato

Jack J. Casciato

Class of 2011

Clifford Law Offices PC

Illinois

Kenneth F. Eichner

Kenneth F. Eichner

Class of 1984

The Eichner Law Firm

Colorado

Frank W. Frasier, III

Frank W. Frasier, III

Class of 1997

Frasier, Frasier & Hickman

Oklahoma

Robert J. Levant

Robert J. Levant

Class of 1995

Feldman Shepherd Wohlgelernter Tanner Weinstock Dodig LLP

Pennsylvania

W. Charles Meltmar

W. Charles Meltmar

Class of 1992

The Cochran Firm

Washington, D.C.

Stephen B. Mercer

Stephen B. Mercer

Class of 1994

RaquinMercer LLC

Maryland

Kathryn Nonas-Hunter

Kathryn Nonas-Hunter

Class of 2007

Ream, Carr, Markey, Woloshin & Hunter LLP

Pennsylvania

Bonnie E. Rabin

Bonnie E. Rabin

Class of 1984

Cohen Rabin Stine Schumann LLP

New York

Claudia Ribet

Claudia Ribet

Class of 1977

California Appellate Law Group LLP

Southern California

Joseph A. Sanzone

Joseph A. Sanzone

Class of 1981

Sanzone & Baker, LLP

Virginia

Bethany G. Shechtel

Bethany G. Shechtel

Class of 2014

BGS Law, LLC

Maryland

Paul Soreff

Paul Soreff

Class of 1976

Soreff Weinrich Law

Washington

Morgan Whitlock

Morgan Whitlock

Class of 2008

Whitlock Law LLC

Maryland

Ramsey Alnaif

Ramsey Alnaif

Class of 2016

Optimal Law Firm, PLC

Virginia

Alicia V. Altamirano

Alicia V. Altamirano

Class of 2013

Altamirano Law Office, LLC

Maryland

Maureen Anderson

Maureen Anderson

Maureen L. Anderson Elder Law

Pennsylvania

Gilda M. Arroyo

Gilda M. Arroyo

Class of 2010

Burns White LLC

Pennsylvania

Matthew E. Bass

Matthew E. Bass

Class of 2012

Burnett & Williams, PC

Virginia

Kathryn Blevins

Kathryn Blevins

Class of 2014

Blevins Law, LLC

Maryland

Marc Borbely

Marc Borbely

Class of 2008

D.C. Tenants' Rights Center

Washington, D.C.

Peter C. Burnett

Peter C. Burnett

Class of 1977

Burnett & Williams, PC

Virginia

Jose Campos

Jose Campos

Class of 2012

Law Offices of Campos & Associates

Maryland

Seth D. Carson

Seth D. Carson

Class of 2013

Derek Smith Law Group, PLLC

Pennsylvania

Page Generated: 0.040302991867065 sec